skip navigation

NOTABLE ALUMNI

DI

87

DII

76

DIII

89

Class Player Name College / University NCAA Division
2019 Duncan Andrews Goucher College Division III
2019 Eli Hubbard Penn State University, Harrisburg Division III
2019 Sean Kelleher Loyola University Division I
2018 Quinn Tunnell Vassar College Division III
2018 Josie Swartz Lock Haven University Division II
2018 Katie Anderton University of Pittsburgh, Bradford Division III
2018 Lauren Currey Drexel University Division I
2018 Carlee Reed Bloomsburg University Division II
2018 Rachel Clouser Bloomsburg University Division II
2018 Diego Heredia-Soto Colgate University Division I
2018 Rory Klingensmith Drexel University Division I
2018 Sydney Demyan Findlay University Division II
2018 Lauren Epler Kutztown University Division II
2018 Gareth Kemp Lock Haven University Division II
2018 Steven Schankweiler Lock Haven University Division II
2018 Alex Henry Lycoming College Division III
2018 Anthony Calamia Millersville University Division II
2018 Aaron Smith Penn State University, Harrisburg Division III
2018 Brian Rotherham Penn State University, Harrisburg Division III
2018 Jake Krantweis Penn State University, Harrisburg Division III
2018 Kelli Beiler Penn State University, Main Campus Division I
2018 Nick Iagnemma Slippery Rock University Division II
2018 Alex Morgret St. Francis University Division I
2018 Jackson Becher University of Maryland, Baltimore County Division I
2017 Jamie Marsico Bloomsburg University Division II
2017 Nicole Intile-Suggs Indiana Univeristy of Pennsylvania Division II
2017 Hannah Keener Indiana University of Pennsylvania Division II
2017 Megan Woodworth Indiana University of Pennsylvania Division II
2017 Colin Daly Juniata University Division III
2017 Morgan Bauer Lasalle University Division I
2017 Casey Curtis Millersville University Division II
2017 Nathan Maynard Millersville University Division II
2017 Nikki Provazzo Millersville University Division II
2017 Talia Grynkewicz Millersville University Division II
2017 Drew Wivell Ohio Wesleyan Division III
2017 Nathaniel Shenk Penn State University, Berks Division III
2017 Aubrey Suydam St. Francis University Division I
2017 Emilee Barnett St. Francis University Division I
2017 Timmy Townsend University of Pittsburgh Division I
2017 Julie Swartz University of Pittsburgh, Johnstown Division II
2017 Maddie Masengarb University of Vermont Division I
2017 Sarita Walters VMI Division I
2017 Hailey Luckinbill West Chester University Division II
2017 Steven Thompson West Chester University Division II
2016 Lauren Gough Alvernia University Division III
2016 Martin Thompson Riggins Alvernia University Division III
2016 Taylor Gough Alvernia University Division III
2016 Antonio Heredia Bates College Division III
2016 Isaiah Pettis Binghamton University Division II
2016 Matt West East Stroudsburg University Division II
2016 Courtney Browning Kutztown University Division II
2016 Hannah Bernstein Lancaster Bible College Division III
2016 Robby Hanosek Lebanon Valley College Division III
2016 Tanner Therit Lebanon Valley College Division III
2016 Megan Strausbaugh Messiah College Division III
2016 Erica Ludwikowski Rider University Division I
2016 Alyssa Brady Salisbury University Division III
2016 Megan Brady Salisbury University Division III
2016 Nikki Saad University of Maryland, Baltimore County Division I
2016 Jenny Bail West Chester University Division II
2016 Matthew Canis West Chester University Division II
2016 Matthew Perri Widener University Division II
2015 Madison Light American University Division I
2015 Hannah Stiles Greensboro College Division III
2015 Ally Andrews Kings College Division III
2015 Lauren Hoffman Kutztown University Division II
2015 Maci Bower LaSalle University Division I
2015 Janelle Swartz Lock Haven University Division II
2015 Courtney Andrews Marshall University Division I
2015 Lilly Shover Messiah College Division III
2015 Sean Strangeway Millersville University Division II
2015 Bianca Gillman Mount St. Mary's University Division I
2015 Jenna West Mount St. Mary's University Division I
2015 Shayna MacFarlane Mount St. Mary's University Division I
2015 Zoey Gillespie Penn State University, Berks Division III
2015 Charlotte Elrod Slippery Rock University Division II
2015 Lauren Esser Wilkes University Division III
2013 Hannah Mallets Alvernia University Division III
2013 Brittany Temple Coastal Carolina University Division I
2013 Sean McClain Elizabethtown College Division III
2013 Gabrielle Cook George Mason University Division I
2013 Kristin Robeson Hofstra University Division I
2013 Emily Lanser Kutztown University Division II
2013 Emily Mitchell Kutztown University Division II
2013 Mollie Hoffman Kutztown University Division II
2013 Madison Bower LaSalle University Division I
2013 Rhianne Miller Lock Haven University Division II
2013 Marissa Weaver Messiah College Division III
2013 Kylen Smith Misericordia Division III
2013 Courtney McHugh New Jersey Institute of Technology Division I
2013 Julia Keebaugh New Jersey Institute of Technology Division I
2013 Naomi Giovino Niagara University Division I
2013 Alex Swartz Slippery Rock University Division II
2013 Clayton Masters Slippery Rock University Division II
2013 Maddi Todd St. Josephs University Division I
2013 Shannon Mulvey St. Josephs University Division I
2013 Mikala Kin University of Delaware Division I
2013 Natalie Zelenky University of Delaware Division I
2013 Brittany Wentzel Virginia Wesleyan College Division III
2013 Dani Jo Shambaugh Walsh University Division II
2013 Emma Mallets Walsh University Division II
2013 Shannon Hoeveler West Chester University Division II
2013 Samantha Hockley Wilkes University Division III
2011 Aaron Kline Bloomsburg University Division II
2011 Justin Duttry Bloomsburg University Division II
2011 Amy Diamond Dickinson College Division III
2011 Dani Bond Elizabethtown College Division III
2011 Kendra Mancino Elizabethtown College Division III
2011 Taylor Walls Lebanon Valley College Division III
2011 Alanna Dunkle Liberty University Division III
2011 Brice Merwine Long Island University Division I
2011 Adam Kuntz Lycoming College Division III
2011 Connor Large Millersville University Division II
2011 Seth Hoover Millersville University Division II
2011 Tony Fratini Millersville University Division II
2011 Caity Fox Moorhead State University Division I
2011 Alicia Mirando Mount St. Mary's University Division I
2011 Matt Steele Mount St. Mary's University Division I
2011 Justin Fincher Penn State University, Altoona Division III
2011 Lindsey Haldeman Penn State University, Harrisburg Division III
2011 Mackenzie Gates Penn State University, Harrisburg Division III
2011 Morgan Gates Penn State University, Harrisburg Division III
2011 Fred Lucas Shippensburg University Division II
2011 Gregg Whitcomb Shippensburg University Division II
2011 Sean Collier Shippensburg University Division II
2011 Dan Prete University of Pittsburgh Division I
2011 Jana Stoup University of Pittsburgh, Johnstown Division III
2011 Alissa Horton West Chester University Division II
2011 Jade Flory Youngstown State University Division I
2010 Casey Piekos Caldwell College Division III
2010 Tara Connors College of William and Mary Division III
2010 Andrew Collier Elizabethtown College Division III
2010 Abigail Zielinski George Mason University Division I
2010 Mary Kate Lowry George Mason University Division I
2010 Rachel West Gettysburg College Division III
2010 Kelli Joline High Point University Division I
2010 Alyssa Grell Indiana State University Division I
2010 George Riccardo Ithaca College Division III
2010 Haley Miller James Madison University Division I
2010 Samantha Lofton James Madison University Division I
2010 Morgan Rogers Lock Haven University Division II
2010 Alec Weaver McDaniel College Division III
2010 Chris Royer Muhlenberg College Division II
2010 Catherine McCarty New Jersey Institute of Technology Division I
2010 Shelli Spamer North Carolina State Division I
2010 Evan Morgan Nuemann University Division II
2010 Matt Yingling Ohio Wesleyan Division III
2010 Sam Aumiller Penn State University, Altoona Division III
2010 Danny Hepner Penn State University, Main Campus Division I
2010 Samantha Wierzbicki Princeton University Division I
2010 John Baskervillee Randolph Macon College Division III
2010 Morgan Circe Saint Josephs University Division II
2010 Ben Weihbrecht Shippensburg University Division II
2010 Logan Kuhn Shippensburg University Division II
2010 Bridget Stovall Slippery Rock University Division II
2010 Casey Boyer University of Central Florida Division I
2010 Riliegh McHugh University of Georgia Division I
2010 Caitlin Landis University of Kentucky Division I
2010 Katie Lippert University of Pittsburgh Division I
2010 Caroline Brown University of Tennessee Division I
2010 Katie Lenz University of West Virginia Division I
2010 Sabrina Temple Western Carolina University Division I
2010 Kjersti Traaen Winthrop University Division I
2009 Brian Savage Bloomsburg University Division II
2009 Bryce Shaffer Bloomsburg University Division II
2009 Chris Strangfield Genieva College Division I
2009 Joe Rother Kings College Division III
2009 Tyler Burhardt Lipscome University Division II
2009 Lindsay Wilson Millersville University Division II
2009 Kevin Nagle Misericordia Division III
2009 Levi Malischewski Penn College of Technology Division III
2009 Dan Parr Rutgers Division I
2009 Billy McGuiness Villanova Division I
2009 Neil Gallagher West Chester University Division II
2008 Peter Davis Bucknell University Division I
2008 Adam Miller Canisius College Division I
2008 Sara Yingling Indiana Univeristy of Pennsylvania Division II
2008 Jordan Torres LaSalle University Division I
2008 Jordan Auman Lebanon Valley College Division III
2008 Garret Pettis Lipscome University Division II
2008 Kevin Wolfe Lock Haven University Division II
2008 Adam Santeusanio Millersville University Division II
2008 Andrew Howe Roanoke Division III
2008 Tyler Jumper Shenandoah Division III
2008 Justin Lauro Slippery Rock University Division II
2008 Carlin Carter University of Pittsburgh, Johnstown Division III
2008 Gary Clark West Virginia University Division I
2008 Maura Kelly Wilkes University Division III
2007 Beth Ellen Dibeler Clarion University Division II
2007 Brian Gallagher Elizabethtown College Division III
2007 Chris Cartwright Elizabethtown College Division III
2007 Noah Bowers Juniata College Division III
2007 Lindsay Wilson Lesley University Division III
2007 Derek Hartman Lock Haven University Division II
2007 Cameron Fertenbaugh Penn State University, Beaver Division III
2007 Brett Dietz Rochester Institute of Technology Division III
2007 Alex Garst Saint Josephs University Division I
2007 Scott Smith Shippensburg University Division II
2007 Mitch Walters Slippery Rock University Division II
2007 Brandon Eisenhart Susquehanna University Division III
2007 Nick Olivetti Syracuse Division I
2007 Tim Trich University of North Carolina, Charlotte Division I
2007 Connor Malone University of Pittsburgh Division I
2006 Pat Lutz Carnegie Mellon Division III
2006 Josh Oman Delaware Valley Division III
2006 Keenan Schaeffer Elizabethtown College Division III
2006 Ryan Shaffer Gettysburg College Division III
2006 Andrew Mattei Lebanon Valley College Division III
2006 Justin Hutchinson Lebanon Valley College Division III
2006 Andy Parr Penn State University, Main Campus Division I
2006 Ezra Cassel Philadelphia University Division II
2006 Tyler Solis Robert Morris Division I
2006 Dustin Andrews Shippensburg University Division II
2006 JT Noon Temple Division I
2006 Chris Rice University of Pittsburgh Division I
2006 Matthew Biesecker US Naval Academy Division I
2005 Bryan Holt Elizabethtown College Division III
2005 Aaron Good Old Dominion University Division I
2005 Evan Sheffey York College Division III
2004 Connor Tyrrell Babson Division III
2004 Lance Burris Eastern University Division III
2004 Mike Helsel Elizabethtown College Division III
2004 Jason Keil Franklin and Marshall Division III
2004 Zach Barkus Lebanon Valley College Division III
2004 Jeff Rowe Montclair State Division III
2004 Frankie Demas West Chester University Division II
2003 Elyse Campbell Elizabethtown College Division III
2003 Kelli McMahon Lafayette Division I
2003 Candace Masson Mount St. Mary's University Division I
2003 Leslie Gittings Northwestern Division I
2003 Jeanne Rettig Penn State University, Main Campus Division I
2003 Adam Flake Rose-Hulman Tech Division III
2003 Damon Kegerise Shippensburg University Division II
2003 Casey McKinney West Chester University Division II
2003 Meghan Morton Western Carolina University Division I
2002 Stef Grimm Elizabethtown College Division III
2002 Mason Astaneh LaSalle University Division I
2002 Danielle Heusser Old Dominion University Division I
2002 Amber Hoffman Rose-Hulman Tech Division III
2002 Nikki Spamer Slippery Rock University Division II
2002 Christy Cremo Suny @ Albany Division III
2002 Megan Deitman Susquehanna University Division III
2002 Melissa Kunisky University of Delaware Division I
2002 Delaney Brown US Military Academy Division I
2001 Lindsey Shover Delaware University Division I
2001 Courtney Phillips Elizabethtown College Division III
2001 Abby Lindsey Millersville University Division II
2001 Ryan Kurutz Rider University Division I
2001 Sara Tarka University of Rochester Division I
2000 Jocelyn Dumaresq Seton Hall Division I
2000 Molly Rettig University of Richmond Division I
1999 Kierstin Rowe Elizabethtown College Division III